Ndeshjet

Data Ekipi Rezultati
1 13.09.2020 K.F.Lugina-Južna Pruga 2-1
2 12.03.2020 BESA KAVAJ - K.F.LUGINA 0-4
3 16.02.2020 Alakince - K.F.Lugina 1-1
4 13.02.2020 Pćinja - K.F.Lugina 1-3
5 24.11.2019 Mladost Bosilegrad - K.F.LUGINA 1-3
6 10.11.2019 K.F.Lugina-Mladost Sojvonica 3-0
7 03.11.2019 Pavlovac - K.F.Lugina 0-2
8 27.10.2019 K.F.Lugina-Ćelik 3-2
9 20.10.2019 Levosoje-K.F.Lugina 0-3
10 13.10.2019 K.F.Lugina-Alakince 2-2
11 06.10.2019 Mineralac-K.F.Lugina 1-7
12 02.10.2019 K.F.Lugina-Bsk 3-0
13 22.09.2019 K.f.Lugina - Južna Pruga 7-0
14 15.09.2019 Vihor - K.F.Lugina 2-2
15 08.09.2019 K.F.Lugina-K.F.Tërnoci 3-3
16 02.06.2019 Bsk Bujanoc - K.F.Lugina 0-1
17 26.05.2019 K.F.Lugina-Mladost Sojvonica 3-0
18 19.05.2019 Levosoje-K.F.Lugina 0-3
19 12.05.2019 K.F.Lugina-Ćelik 5-0
20 02.05.2019 K.F.Lugina-Alakinca 3-1
21 20.04.2019 Nebeski Andjeli-K.F.Lugina 1-0
22 14.04.2019 K.F.Lugina-Trešnjevka 3-0
23 07.04.2019 Juźna Pruga - K.F.Lugina 3-1
24 31.03.2019 K.F.Lugina-K.F.Tërnoci 3-1
25 24.03.2019 K.F.Lugina-Pavlovac 0-0
26 17.03.2019 K.F.Lugina-Trešnjevka 3-0
27 11.11.2018 K.F.Lugina-Bsk Bujanoc 2-1
28 28.10.2018 K.F.Lugina-Levosoje 7-0
29 21.10.2018 Ćelik-K.F.Lugina 1-2
30 14.10.2018 K.F.Lugina - Vihor Kondiva 4-2
31 07.10.2018 Alakinca-K.F.Lugina 2-3
32 30.09.2018 K.F.Lugina-Nebeski Andjeli 0-0
33 23.09.2018 Trešnjevka-K.F.Lugina 0-3
34 16.09.2018 K.F.Lugina - Južna Pruga 7-1
35 09.09.2018 K.f.Tërnoci-K.f.Lugina 1-0
36 02.09.2018 Pavlovac -K.F.Lugina 1-3
37 03.06.2018 K.F.Lugina - Trešnjevka 10-1
38 23.05.2018 K.F.Lugina - O.f.k.Rota 3-0
39 13.05.2018 K.F.Lugina - Alakince 4-0
40 05.05.2018 Ćelik-K.F.Lugina 2-4
41 29.04.2018 K.F.Lugina- Mladost Bosilegrad 2-1
42 22.04.2018 Pavlovac -K.F.Lugina 1-2
43 15.04.2018 K.F.Lugina - Južna Pruga 11-0
44 07.04.2018 Bsk - K.F.Lugina 2-1
45 11.03.2018 K.F.Lugina - Pavlovac (Kup) 2-0
46 18.03.2018 K.F.Lugina - Vihor 3-2
47 13.09.2017 Vihor-K.F.Lugina 2-2
48 10.09.2017 K.F.Lugina-Bsk Bujanoc 7-0
49 04.10.2017 Juzna Pruga-K.F.Lugina 1-2
50 24.09.2017 K.F.Lugina-Pavlovac 3-0
51 08.10.2017 Boseligrad-K.F.Lugina 1-1
52 15.10.2017 K.F.Lugina-Celik 3-0
53 21.10.2017 Alakince-K.F.Lugina 4-1
54 29.10.2017 K.F.Lugina-K.F.Bilaqi 5-1
55 05.11.2017 Ofk Rota-K.F.Lugina 0-9
56 11.11.2017 K.F.Lugina-Mladost Sojvonica 3-0
57 19.11.2017 Treshnjevka-K.F.Lugina 1-8
58 22.11.2017 K.F.Lugina-Ternoci 2-2

Tabela

Emri Ekipit Fitoret Barazimet Humbjet Pikët e ekipit
1 K.F.LUGINA 0 0 0 0
2 Mladost Boseligrad 0 0 0 0
3 Tresnjevka 0 0 0 0
4 Levosoje 0 0 0 0
5 Juzna Pruga 0 0 0 0
6 Bsk Bujanoc 0 0 0 0
7 Alakinca 0 0 0 0
8 Mladost Sojvonica 0 0 0 0
9 Celik 0 0 0 0
10 K.F.Ternoci 0 0 0 0
11 Pavlovac 0 0 0 0
12 Vihor Kondiva 0 0 0 0
13 OFK Mineralac 0 0 0 0