Ndeshjet

Data Ekipi Rezultati
1 02.06.2019 Bsk Bujanoc - K.F.Lugina 0-1
2 26.05.2019 K.F.Lugina-Mladost Sojvonica 3-0
3 19.05.2019 Levosoje-K.F.Lugina 0-3
4 12.05.2019 K.F.Lugina-Ćelik 5-0
5 02.05.2019 K.F.Lugina-Alakinca 3-1
6 20.04.2019 Nebeski Andjeli-K.F.Lugina 1-0
7 14.04.2019 K.F.Lugina-Trešnjevka 3-0
8 07.04.2019 Juźna Pruga - K.F.Lugina 3-1
9 31.03.2019 K.F.Lugina-K.F.Tërnoci 3-1
10 24.03.2019 K.F.Lugina-Pavlovac 0-0
11 17.03.2019 K.F.Lugina-Trešnjevka 3-0
12 11.11.2018 K.F.Lugina-Bsk Bujanoc 2-1
13 28.10.2018 K.F.Lugina-Levosoje 7-0
14 21.10.2018 Ćelik-K.F.Lugina 1-2
15 14.10.2018 K.F.Lugina - Vihor Kondiva 4-2
16 07.10.2018 Alakinca-K.F.Lugina 2-3
17 30.09.2018 K.F.Lugina-Nebeski Andjeli 0-0
18 23.09.2018 Trešnjevka-K.F.Lugina 0-3
19 16.09.2018 K.F.Lugina - Južna Pruga 7-1
20 09.09.2018 K.f.Tërnoci-K.f.Lugina 1-0
21 02.09.2018 Pavlovac -K.F.Lugina 1-3
22 03.06.2018 K.F.Lugina - Trešnjevka 10-1
23 23.05.2018 K.F.Lugina - O.f.k.Rota 3-0
24 13.05.2018 K.F.Lugina - Alakince 4-0
25 05.05.2018 Ćelik-K.F.Lugina 2-4
26 29.04.2018 K.F.Lugina- Mladost Bosilegrad 2-1
27 22.04.2018 Pavlovac -K.F.Lugina 1-2
28 15.04.2018 K.F.Lugina - Južna Pruga 11-0
29 07.04.2018 Bsk - K.F.Lugina 2-1
30 11.03.2018 K.F.Lugina - Pavlovac (Kup) 2-0
31 18.03.2018 K.F.Lugina - Vihor 3-2
32 13.09.2017 Vihor-K.F.Lugina 2-2
33 10.09.2017 K.F.Lugina-Bsk Bujanoc 7-0
34 04.10.2017 Juzna Pruga-K.F.Lugina 1-2
35 24.09.2017 K.F.Lugina-Pavlovac 3-0
36 08.10.2017 Boseligrad-K.F.Lugina 1-1
37 15.10.2017 K.F.Lugina-Celik 3-0
38 21.10.2017 Alakince-K.F.Lugina 4-1
39 29.10.2017 K.F.Lugina-K.F.Bilaqi 5-1
40 05.11.2017 Ofk Rota-K.F.Lugina 0-9
41 11.11.2017 K.F.Lugina-Mladost Sojvonica 3-0
42 19.11.2017 Treshnjevka-K.F.Lugina 1-8
43 22.11.2017 K.F.Lugina-Ternoci 2-2

Tabela

Emri Ekipit Fitoret Barazimet Humbjet Pikët e ekipit
1 Nebeski Andjeli 10 1 0 31
2 K.F.LUGINA 9 2 2 29
3 Vihor Kondiva 8 1 2 25
4 Pavlovac 7 1 3 22
5 K.F.Tërnoci 6 2 3 20
6 Čelik 6 2 3 20
7 Alakince 3 3 5 12
8 Mladost Sojvonica 3 3 5 12
9 Bsk Bujanoc 2 8 1 7
10 Južna Pruga 2 1 8 7
11 Levosoje 2 0 8 6
12 Trešnjevka 0 0 0 0